Professors Curriculum

 
Name Curriculum Regime*

Ademar Yamanaka

lattes

MS-3 RTC

André Luiz Vergnanini

lattes

MS-3 RTP

Aparecida Machado de Moraes

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

Avelino Bastos

lattes

MS-3 RTC

Carmen Silvia Passos Lima

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

Carmino Antônio de Souza

lattes

MS-6 RDIDP

Denise Engelbrecht Zantut Wittmann

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Eduardo Homsi

lattes

MS-3 RTC

Eduardo Mello de Capitani

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Elizabeth João Pavin

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Eros Antônio de Almeida

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

Fernando Ferreira Costa

lattes

MS-6 RDIDP

Francisco Hideo Aoki

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Heitor Moreno Júnior

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP
Ibsen Bellini Coimbra

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Ilma Aparecida Paschoal

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

Irene G. H. Lorand Metze

lattes

MS-6 RDIDP

Jamiro da Silva Wanderley

lattes

MS-3 RTC

Jazon Romilson de Souza Almeida

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

João Francisco Marques Neto

lattes

MS-6 RTC

José Antônio Rocha Gontijo

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

José Barreto C. Carvalheira

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

José Butori Lopes de Faria

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

José Carlos Ramos de Oliveira

lattes

MS-3 RTP  (Comissionado)

José Rocha

lattes

MS-3 RTP

Joyce Maria Annichino Bizzacchi

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

Kleber Gomes Franchini

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

Lair Zambon

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Laura Sterian Ward

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

Lício Augusto Velloso

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

Ligia Vera M. da Assumpção

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Lilian Tereza Lavras Costallat

lattes

MS-6 RDIDP

Luiz Antonio K. Bittencourt

lattes

MS-5 RTC

Manoel Barros Bértolo

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Marcelo de Carvalho Ramos

lattes

MS-6 RDIDP

Marcos Antonio Tambascia

lattes

MS-3 RTC

Maria Almerinda Vieira F. R. Alves

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Maria Aparecida Mesquita

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Maria Beatriz Puzzi

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

Maria Elena Guariento

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Maria Luiza Moretti

lattes

MS-6 RDIDP

Mariângela Ribeiro Resende

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Marilda Mazzali

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Mario José Abdalla Saad

lattes

MS-6 RDIDP

Milton Lopes de Souza

lattes

MS-3 RTC

Olga Maria F. de Carvalho

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Otávio Rizzi Coelho

lattes

MS-3 RTC

Paulo Eduardo N. Ferreira Velho

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Raquel Silveira Bello Stucchi

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Regina Maria Innocencio Ruscalleda

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Reynaldo Quagliato Junior

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

Ricardo de Lima Zollner

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

Sandra Cecília Botelho Costa

lattes

MS-5 RDIDP

Sara Teresinha Olalla Saad

lattes

MS-6 RDIDP

Sarah Monte Alegre

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Sigisfredo Luis Brenelli

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

Wilson Naduz Júnior

lattes

MS-3 RDIDP

 

MÉDICOS CLÍNICA MÉDICA
NOME Área
CID DE ABREU LEME JÚNIOR CARDIOLOGIA
EDUARDO ABIB JÚNIOR CARDIOLOGIA
GUILHERME RODRIGUES MAFFEIS CARDIOLOGIA
HALIM CURY FILHO CARDIOLOGIA
JOSÉ RENATO CAVICHIO CARDIOLOGIA
OSVALDO MASSAYOSHI UETI CARDIOLOGIA
WALASSE ROCHA VIEIRA CARDIOLOGIA
WILLIAN CIRILLO CARDIOLOGIA
LUCIANE FALEIROS LOMBELLO DERMATOLOGIA
CÂNDIDA RIBEIRO PARISI ENDOCRINOLOGIA
HERALDO MENDES GARMES ENDOCRINOLOGIA
MARIA CÂNDIDA RIBEIRO PARISI ENDOCRINOLOGIA
WALTER JOSÉ MINICUCCI ENDOCRINOLOGIA
CIRO GARCIA MONTES GASTROENTEROLOGIA
FÁBIO GUERRAZZI GASTROENTEROLOGIA
SONIA LETÍCIA SILVA LORENA GASTROENTEROLOGIA
TIAGO SEVA PEREIRA GASTROENTEROLOGIA
KÁTIA BORGIA BARBOSA PAGNANO HEMOCENTRO AMB. HEMATOLOGIA
MÁRCIA TORREZAN DELAMAIN HEMOCENTRO AMB. HEMATOLOGIA
MARTA ROSSINI HEMOCENTRO AMB. HEMATOLOGIA
ANDRÉ FATTORI HEMOCENTRO AMB. HEMATOLOGIA
FABÍOLA TRAINA  HEMOCENTRO AMB. HEMATOLOGIA
FERNANDA LOUREIRO DE A. ORSI HEMOCENTRO AMB. HEMATOLOGIA
FRANCISCO JOSÉ PENTEADO ARANHA HEMOCENTRO AMB. QUIMIOTERAPIA
MARGARETH CASTRO OZELLO HEMOCENTRO LAB. DE HEMOSTASIA
ERICH VINICIUS DE PAULA         HEMOCENTRO LAB. DE HEMOSTASIA
AFONSO CELSO VIGORITO         HEMOCENTRO TRANSPLANTE DE MEDULA ÓSSEA
GISLAINE BORBA OLIVEIRA        HEMOCENTRO TRANSPLANTE DE MEDULA ÓSSEA
CELSO GARCIA JUNIOR    HEMOCENTRO TRANSPLANTE DE MEDULA ÓSSEA
ANA PAULA DE A. S. PERROUD IMUNOLOGIA
CRISTINA ALBA LALLI MEDICINA DE URGÊNCIA
LUIZ CLÁUDIO MARTINS MEDICINA DE URGÊNCIA
MARCELO NARDI PEDRO MEDICINA DE URGÊNCIA
HÉLVIO ROSSI OLIVEIRA MEDICINA INTERNA E SEMIOLOGIA
LEONARDO FANTINATO MENEGON MEDICINA INTERNA E SEMIOLOGIA
MARCO ANTÔNIO DE C. FILHO MEDICINA INTERNA E SEMIOLOGIA
ANA LÚCIA KRSEZINSKI MOLÉSTIAS INFEC. E PARASITÁRIAS
AUGUSTO C. P. DE OLIVEIRA MOLÉSTIAS INFEC. E PARASITÁRIAS
DINAIDA TERESA MONTEIRO MOLÉSTIAS INFEC. E PARASITÁRIAS
JOSUÉ NAZARENO DE LIMA MOLÉSTIAS INFEC. E PARASITÁRIAS
MARIA BEATRIZ B. CARACCIO MOLÉSTIAS INFEC. E PARASITÁRIAS
MARIA ESTELA FORNAZIERI MOLÉSTIAS INFEC. E PARASITÁRIAS
MARIA HELENA POSTAL PAVAN MOLÉSTIAS INFEC. E PARASITÁRIAS
MARIANA C. SILVA E CARVALHO MOLÉSTIAS INFEC. E PARASITÁRIAS
MIRIAM C. CHIOVITTI MOLÉSTIAS INFEC. E PARASITÁRIAS
MÔNICA JACQUES DE MORAES MOLÉSTIAS INFEC. E PARASITÁRIAS
MÔNICA JACQUES DE MORAIS MOLÉSTIAS INFEC. E PARASITÁRIAS
WILLIAM BARROS DE ABREU MOLÉSTIAS INFEC. E PARASITÁRIAS
ELIANA PIRES DE OLIVEIRA DIAS NEFROLOGIA
KÉLCIA R. DA SILVA QUADRO NEFROLOGIA
PATRÍCIA SCHINCARIOL NEFROLOGIA
RAQUEL LOPES SILVA SANTOS NEFROLOGIA
ANDRÉ DEEKE SASSE ONCOLOGIA
ELIZA DEL FIOL MANNA ONCOLOGIA
REGINA AP. MARTINHO SAGARRA ONCOLOGIA
ALÍPIO BARBOSA BALTHAZAR   PNEUMOLOGIA
ARISTÓTELES SOUZA BARBEIRO PNEUMOLOGIA
GISELE NUNES YONEZAWA PNEUMOLOGIA
MÔNICA CORSO PEREIRA PNEUMOLOGIA
PERCIVAL DEGRAVA S. BARROS REUMATOLOGIA
ZORAIDA SACHETTO REUMATOLOGIA